un rilo rettilineo di lunghezza L = 10 cm e sezione circolare di raggio a = 1 mm, ha resistenza R = 115 ohm. Ai capi del filo è applicata una differenza di potenziale di 220 V

Ad-Block Detected :((

Sorry, We detected that you have activated Ad-Blocker.
Please Consider supporting us by disabling your Ad-Blocker,It helps us in maintaining this website.
To View the content disable adblocker and refresh the page.

Thank You !!!

error: Content is protected !!
Advertisment ad adsense adlogger